top of page

3 HITS OR MORE IN A GAME BETWEEN 5/1-5/17

5 HITS

Mitch Pascarella – Southwestern

4 HITS

Brandon Orr – Akron

Riley Rivera – Brockton

Ethan Krakowski – Depew

Joe Pagano – Depew

Traden Gray – Frewsburg

Will Markott – Kenmore East

Zach Laplant – Kenmore West

Casey O’Bryan – North Tonawanda

Ryan Joslyn – Panama

Gabe Roth – Panama

Cale Rogers – Pioneer

Spencer Hartford – Silver Creek

Jeremy Wilcox – Silver Creek/ Forestville

Brendan Thomas- St. Mary’s

Jake Eiss – Tonawanda

Chase Chadowski – West Seneca West

Connor Hoehman – Williamsville North (2)

3 HITS

Mitch Holtz – Akron (2)

Jake Mazza – Akron

Adam Mictz- Akron

Jake Siska –Akron

Dan Stayer- Allegany-Limestone

Jared Black – Barker

Derrick Burns – Brocton

Jordan Krystofiak – Brockton

Riley Rivera – Brockton

Jack Arnold – Canisus

Grayson Schaefer – Canisus

Elijah Mecklenberry – CSAT

Connor Spinda – CSAT

Zach Fisher – Chautauqua Lake (2)

Aiden Wallace – Clarence

Ryan Culhane – Clarence

Garrett McClellard – Clymer Sherman

Zac Buck – Depew

Christian Pagano – Depew

Adam Scibetta – Depew

Jake Weitland – Depew (2)

Jared Glowniak – Dunkirk (2)

William Covington – East Aurora

Danny Ferrell – East Aurora

Nate Mucci – East Aurora

Lucas Marsh – Ellicottville

Clayton Rowland – Ellicottville

Jacob Peters – Franklinville

Traden Gray – Frewsburg

Aaron Hair – Frewsburg

Nick Marsh – Frewsburg (2)

Jake Dlugokinski – Grand Island

Mike Juntvnen – Grand Island

Tom Barber – Hamburg

Dylan Crowley – Hamburg (2)

Jack Migliore – Hamburg

Nick Partsch – Iroquois (2)

Christian Dolce – Jamestown (2)

Jayden Schultz – Jamestown

Aiden Bova – Kenmore East (3)

Joe Crimi – Kenmore East

Ryan Hahn – Kenmore East

Rafti Smith – Kenmore West

Mike Miranda – Kenmore West

Spencer Kwilos – Lake Shore (2)

Nate Lockwood – Lake Shore

Bryan Rechin – Lake Shore

Nick Castellana – Lancaster

Jorge Leon – Lockport

Sean Mckinney – Lockport

Ethan Stevens – Lockport (2)

Ayden Reagle – Maple Grove

Jonah Law- Maryvale

AJ Wellenc- Maryvale

David Bunn – Newfane

David Gullo – North Collins

Casey O’Bryan – North Tonawanda

Bryan Toth – North Tonawanda 

Henry Scanlon – Olean

Mitchel Hovey – Panama

Gabe Roth – Panama

Brandan Sercu – Pine Valley

Jason Corbott – Pioneer

Brandon Murray- Portville

Josh Brown – Randolph (2)

Jacob Dulich – Randolph

Isaac Hind – Randolph

Spencer Hartford – Silver Creek

Jeremy Wilcox – Silver Creek

Sean Barry – Springville

Evan Elkins – Springville

Austin Lux – Springville (2)

Mike Sabota – Springville

Austin Walker – Springville

Jake Brooks – Starpoint

Brad Shea – Starpoint

Hitch Edwards- St. Francis

Will Carlone- St. Joe’s

Jeremy Glinski – Timon

Manny McClain – Timon

Caden Herman – Tonawanda (2)

Jake Eiss – Tonawanda

Skylar Randall – Tonawanda

Jake Witkorf – Tonawanda

Austin Meidenbauer- West Seneca East

Cam Cacciotti- West Seneca East

Nathan Ryneic – West Seneca West

Connor Hoehman – Williamsville North

Matthew Kulikowski – Williamsville North

Thomas Baia – Wilson

Steve Frerichs – Wilson


baseball

1 view0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comments


bottom of page